*NOTE: All games and times are subject to change. Check back for updates. This schedule contains league games only. Non-league matchups/times will be announced as they become available.
MONDAY, NOV. 27
6:00 PM: Timon vs. St. Joe’s (HarborCenter)
6:00 PM: Niagara Falls vs. Lockport (Hyde Park)
8:00 PM: Frontier vs. Williamsville North (HarborCenter)
8:00 PM: St. Mary’s vs. North Tonawanda (Hyde Park)
WEDNESDAY, NOV. 29
6:00 PM: Starpoint vs. Kenmore West (Hockey Outlet)
THURSDAY, NOV. 30
5:30 PM: Williamsville South vs. Grand Island (Northtown Center Feature Rink)
7:30 PM: Sweet Home vs. Amherst (Northtown Center Feature Rink)
FRIDAY, DEC. 1
7:00 PM: West Seneca West vs. Starpoint (West Seneca Town Rink)
8:00 PM: Niagara-Wheatfield vs. Williamsville North (Niagara University)
7:30 PM: Orchard Park vs. Canisius (Leisure Ice Rink)
SATURDAY, DEC. 2
3:00 PM: Sweet Home vs. Niagara Falls (Northtown Center Feature Rink)
SUNDAY, DEC. 3
1:00 PM: Kenmore West vs. West Seneca East (Buffalo State College) (POSTPONED)
6:00 PM: Timon vs. Niagara-Wheatfield (HarborCenter)
6:45 PM: St. Francis vs. Lewiston-Porter (HarborCenter)
8:00 PM: Canisius vs. Williamsville North (HarborCenter)
MONDAY, DEC. 4
6:00 PM: St. Francis vs. Amherst (HarborCenter)
6:00 PM: North Tonawanda vs. Niagara Falls (Hyde Park)
8:00 PM: Kenmore West vs. Williamsville South (HarborCenter)
WEDNESDAY, DEC. 6
6:00 PM: Niagara-Wheatfield vs. Clarence (Hockey Outlet)
8:30 PM: St. Mary’s vs. Timon (Cheektowaga Rec Center) (*Catholic Seeding Game*)
THURSDAY, DEC. 7
5:00 PM: Grand Island vs. Williamsville East (Hyde Park)
7:00 PM: Clarence vs. Lancaster (Northtown Center Feature Rink)
FRIDAY, DEC. 8
5:30 PM: Timon vs. Frontier (Leisure Ice Rink) (POSTPONED)
5:30 PM: Sweet Home vs. Lewiston-Porter (Northtown Center Feature Rink)
6:00 PM: Starpoint vs. Hamburg (Cornerstone Arena) (POSTPONED)
6:30 PM: West Seneca West vs. Williamsville East (West Seneca Town Rink)
7:30 PM: Orchard Park vs. St. Joe’s (Leisure Ice Rink) (POSTPONED)
8:30 PM: West Seneca East vs. Williamsville South (West Seneca Town Rink)
SATURDAY, DEC. 9
1:00 PM: Sweet Home vs. Lockport (Northtown Center Feature Rink)
3:00 PM: Kenmore East vs. Starpoint (Northtown Center Feature Rink)
5:00 PM: Canisius vs. St. Francis (Northtown Center) (*Catholic Seeding Game*)
6:00 PM: Hamburg vs. Williamsville South (Northtown Center Feature Rink)
8:00 PM: Lewiston-Porter vs. North Tonawanda (Niagara University)
SUNDAY, DEC. 10
1:00 PM: Kenmore West vs. Grand Island (Buffalo State College)
3:00 PM: St. Joe’s vs. Frontier (Buffalo State College)
5:00 PM: Timon vs. Clarence (Buffalo State College)
8:00 PM: West Seneca West vs. Kenmore East (West Seneca Town Rink)
MONDAY, DEC. 11
6:00 PM: Hamburg vs. Kenmore West (HarborCenter)
6:00 PM: Niagara Falls vs. St. Mary’s (Hyde Park)
8:00 PM: Lancaster vs. Canisius (HarborCenter)
8:00 PM: North Tonawanda vs. St. Francis (Hyde Park)
THURSDAY, DEC. 14
5:00 PM: Grand Island vs. West Seneca East (Hyde Park)
5:30 PM: Williamsville South vs. Kenmore West (Northtown Center Feature Rink)
7:30 PM: St. Joe’s vs. Canisius (Northtown Center Feature Rink)
FRIDAY, DEC. 15
5:30 PM: Williamsville North vs. Clarence (Northtown Center Feature Rink)
6:00 PM: Starpoint vs. Kenmore East (Cornerstone Arena) (POSTPONED)
7:00 PM: West Seneca West vs. Kenmore West (West Seneca Town Rink)
8:00 PM: Lockport vs. St. Francis (Cornerstone Arena) (POSTPONED)
7:30 PM: Orchard Park vs. Lancaster (Leisure Ice Rink)
SATURDAY, DEC. 16
3:00 PM: Williamsville South vs. Kenmore East (Northtown Center Feature Rink)
5:30 PM: Niagara-Wheatfield vs. Frontier (Niagara University)
SUNDAY, DEC. 17
1:00 PM: St. Joe’s vs. Lancaster (Buffalo State College)
3:00 PM: Frontier vs. Clarence (Buffalo State College)
6:00 PM: St. Francis vs. Sweet Home (HarborCenter)
8:00 PM: St. Mary’s vs. Lewiston-Porter (HarborCenter)
8:00 PM: Niagara-Wheatfield vs. Canisius (Niagara University)
8:30 PM: West Seneca East vs. Hamburg (West Seneca Town Rink)
MONDAY, DEC. 18
6:00 PM: Kenmore West vs. West Seneca West (HarborCenter)
8:00 PM: St. Francis vs. North Tonawanda (HarborCenter)
WEDNESDAY, DEC. 20
6:00 PM: Starpoint vs. West Seneca East (Hockey Outlet)
THURSDAY, DEC. 21
5:00 PM: Grand Island vs. Kenmore East (Hyde Park)
5:30 PM: Sweet Home vs. St. Mary’s (Northtown Center Feature Rink)
7:30 PM: St. Joe’s vs. Williamsville North (Northtown Center Feature Rink)
8:00 PM: St. Francis vs. Timon (RiverWorks) (*Catholic Seeding Game*)
FRIDAY, DEC. 22
5:30 PM: Hamburg vs. West Seneca West (Leisure Ice Rink)
5:30 PM: Williamsville East vs. Williamsville South (Northtown Center Feature Rink)
6:00 PM: Lockport vs. Amherst (Cornerstone Arena)
7:30 PM: Orchard Park vs. Niagara-Wheatfield (Leisure Ice Rink)
7:30 PM: Kenmore East vs. West Seneca East (Northtown Center Feature Rink)
8:00 PM: Clarence vs. Canisius (Cornerstone Arena)
8:00 PM: Lewiston-Porter vs. Niagara Falls (Niagara University)
SATURDAY, DEC. 23
1:00 PM: Williamsville South vs. Starpoint (Northtown Center Feature Rink)
3:00 PM: Williamsville East vs. Kenmore West (Northtown Center Feature Rink)
5:00 PM: Williamsville North vs. Timon (Northtown Center Feature Rink)
6:00 PM: Lancaster vs. St. Joe’s (HarborCenter)
7:00 PM: Niagara Falls vs. Amherst (Hyde Park)
THURSDAY, DEC. 28
7:00 PM: Lancaster vs. Frontier (Northtown Center Feature Rink)
FRIDAY, DEC. 29
9:30 AM: Timon vs. Lancaster (West Seneca Town Rink)
10:00 AM: Lockport vs. Sweet Home (Cornerstone Arena)
SATURDAY, DEC. 30
4:30 PM: Timon vs. Frontier (Cazenovia Ice Rink)
7:15 PM: Starpoint vs. St. Mary’s (Hockey Outlet) (NON-LEAGUE)
WEDNESDAY, JAN. 3
4:30 PM: Orchard Park vs. St. Joe’s (Leisure Ice Rink) (rescheduled from 12/8)
6:00 PM: North Tonawanda vs. Sweet Home (Hockey Outlet)
THURSDAY, JAN. 4
5:30 PM: Williamsville East vs. Grand Island (Northtown Center Feature Rink)
7:30 PM: Williamsville North vs. Orchard Park (Northtown Center Feature Rink)
8:00 PM: Clarence vs. St. Joe’s (Northtown Center Olympic Rink)
FRIDAY, JAN. 5
5:30 PM: Lockport vs. St. Francis (Cornerstone Arena) (rescheduled from Dec. 15) (POSTPONED)
5:30 PM: Amherst vs. Niagara Falls (Northtown Center Feature Rink) (POSTPONED)
6:30 PM: West Seneca West vs. Hamburg (West Seneca Town Rink) (POSTPONED)
8:00 PM: Starpoint vs. North Tonawanda (Hockey Outlet) (NON-LEAGUE) (POSTPONED)
8:30 PM: West Seneca East vs. Kenmore West (West Seneca Town Rink) (POSTPONED)
SATURDAY, JAN. 6
1:00 PM: Amherst vs. North Tonawanda (Northtown Center Feature Rink)
3:00 PM: Williamsville North vs. Frontier (Northtown Center Feature Rink)
4:00 PM: Kenmore East vs. Hamburg (HarborCenter)
5:00 PM: Williamsville East vs. West Seneca East (Northtown Center Feature Rink)
6:00 PM: Grand Island vs. Starpoint (HarborCenter)
SUNDAY, JAN. 7
8:00 AM: Kenmore West vs. Hamburg (Buffalo State College)
5:00 PM: Canisius vs. Orchard Park (Buffalo State College)
6:00 PM: Timon vs. Lancaster (HarborCenter)
8:00 PM: St. Joe’s vs. Niagara-Wheatfield (HarborCenter)
8:00 PM: Lewiston-Porter vs. Lockport (Niagara University)
MONDAY, JAN. 8
5:00 PM: Frontier vs. Orchard Park (Hamburg Town Ice Arena)
6:00 PM: St. Francis vs. St. Mary’s (HarborCenter)
6:00 PM: Niagara Falls vs. Lewiston-Porter (Hyde Park)
8:00 PM: Canisius vs. Timon (HarborCenter)
WEDNESDAY, JAN. 10
6:00 PM: Starpoint vs. West Seneca West (Hockey Outlet)
THURSDAY, JAN. 11
5:00 PM: Sweet Home vs. North Tonawanda (Hyde Park)
5:30 PM: Williamsville South vs. West Seneca East (Northtown Center Feature Rink)
7:30 PM: Williamsville North vs. Niagara-Wheatfield (Northtown Center Feature Rink)
8:15 PM: St. Joe’s vs. St. Francis (Holiday Twin Rinks) (*Catholic Seeding Game*)
FRIDAY, JAN. 12
6:00 PM: Starpoint vs. Williamsville East (Cornerstone Arena) (POSTPONED)
7:00 PM: Hamburg vs. West Seneca East (Northtown Center Feature Rink) (POSTPONED)
7:00 PM: West Seneca West vs. Grand Island (West Seneca Town Rink) (POSTPONED)
8:00 PM: Lockport vs. Niagara Falls (Cornerstone Arena) (POSTPONED)
8:00 PM: Lewiston-Porter vs. Amherst (Niagara University) (POSTPONED)
SATURDAY, JAN. 13
1:00 PM: Amherst vs. St. Francis (Northtown Center Feature Rink)
3:00 PM: Canisius vs. Frontier (Northtown Center Feature Rink) (POSTPONED)
5:00 PM: Williamsville South vs. Williamsville East (Northtown Center Feature Rink) (POSTPONED)
5:30 PM: Clarence vs. Orchard Park (Northtown Center Olympic Rink) (POSTPONED)
5:30 PM: Niagara-Wheatfield vs. Timon (Niagara University)
SUNDAY, JAN. 14
1:00 PM: Hamburg vs. Grand Island (Buffalo State College)
3:00 PM: Lancaster vs. Clarence (Buffalo State College)
6:00 PM: St. Mary’s vs. Lockport (HarborCenter)
8:00 PM: Lewiston-Porter vs. St. Francis (Niagara University)
MONDAY, JAN. 15
11:00 AM: Canisius vs. St. Joe’s (HarborCenter)
1:00 PM: West Seneca West vs. West Seneca East (HarborCenter)
1:00 PM: Williamsville East vs. Hamburg (Northtown Center)
1:00 PM: Lockport vs. St. Francis (Cornerstone Arena)
3:00 PM: Kenmore East vs. Kenmore West (HarborCenter)
3:00 PM: Williamsville North vs. Lancaster (Northtown Center)
5:00 PM: Frontier vs. Niagara-Wheatfield (Hamburg Town Ice Arena)
6:00 PM: North Tonawanda vs. Amherst (Hyde Park)
8:00 PM: Niagara Falls vs. Sweet Home (Hyde Park)
WEDNESDAY, JAN. 17
6:00 PM: Starpoint vs. Williamsville South (Hockey Outlet)
THURSDAY, JAN. 18
5:00 PM: North Tonawanda vs. St. Mary’s (Hyde Park)
7:00 PM: Clarence vs. Timon (Northtown Center Feature Rink)
9:00 PM: Sweet Home vs. Williamsville East (Northtown Center Feature Rink) (NON-LEAGUE)
FRIDAY, JAN. 19
5:00 PM: Williamsville East vs. Kenmore East (Northtown Center Feature Rink)
6:00 PM: Lockport vs. Lewiston-Porter (Cornerstone Arena)
7:00 PM: Williamsville North vs. St. Joe’s (Northtown Center Feature Rink)
7:00 PM: Orchard Park vs. Timon (Leisure Ice Rink)
7:00 PM: West Seneca East vs. Grand Island (West Seneca Town Rink)
SATURDAY, JAN. 20
1:00 PM: Clarence vs. Orchard Park (Northtown Center Feature Rink)
3:00 PM: Williamsville North vs. Canisius (Northtown Center Feature Rink)
6:00 PM: Lancaster vs. Niagara-Wheatfield (HarborCenter)
8:00 PM: Lockport vs. St. Mary’s (HarborCenter)
8:00 PM: Lewiston-Porter vs. Sweet Home (Niagara University) (POSTPONED)
8:15 PM: Williamsville South vs. Hamburg (Holiday Twin Rinks)
8:30 PM: West Seneca East vs. Kenmore East (West Seneca Town Rink)
SUNDAY, JAN. 21
1:00 PM: Kenmore East vs. West Seneca West (Buffalo State College)
3:00 PM: St. Joe’s vs. Timon (Buffalo State College)
5:00 PM: Hamburg vs. Williamsville East (Buffalo State College)
6:00 PM: Frontier vs. Canisius (HarborCenter)
8:00 PM: Kenmore West vs. Starpoint (HarborCenter)
8:30 PM: West Seneca East vs. Lew-Port (West Seneca Town Rink) (NON-LEAGUE)
MONDAY, JAN. 22
5:00 PM: Frontier vs. Lancaster (Hamburg Town Ice Arena)
6:00 PM: Kenmore West vs. Williamsville East (HarborCenter)
6:00 PM: Grand Island vs. West Seneca West (Hyde Park)
8:00 PM: St. Mary’s vs. Amherst (HarborCenter)
8:00 PM: Niagara Falls vs. North Tonawanda (Hyde Park)
TUESDAY, JAN. 23
9:00 PM: Hamburg vs. West Seneca East (Hamburg Town Rink) (rescheduled from 1/12)
WEDNESDAY, JAN. 24
4:00 PM: Kenmore East vs. Grand Island (Hyde Park)
6:00 PM: North Tonawanda vs. Lewiston-Porter (Hockey Outlet)
7:00 PM: Williamsville South vs. Sweet Home (Northtown Center Feature Rink) (NON-LEAGUE)
9:15 PM: West Seneca East vs. Kenmore West (West Seneca Town Rink)
THURSDAY, JAN. 25
5:00 PM: Niagara Falls vs. St. Francis (Hyde Park)
7:00 PM: Clarence vs. Williamsville North (Northtown Center Feature Rink)
8:30 PM: St. Joe’s vs. St. Mary’s (Cheektowaga Town Rink) (*Catholic Seeding Game*)
FRIDAY, JAN. 26
5:30 PM: Amherst vs. Sweet Home (Northtown Center Feature Rink)
6:00 PM: Starpoint vs. Grand Island (Cornerstone Arena)
7:00 PM: West Seneca East vs. Williamsville East (West Seneca Town Rink)
7:00 PM: Timon vs. Orchard Park (Leisure Ice Rink)
7:30 PM: Williamsville South vs. West Seneca West (Northtown Center Feature Rink)
8:00 PM: Lockport vs. North Tonawanda (Cornerstone Arena)
SATURDAY, JAN. 27
1:00 PM: Kenmore East vs. Williamsville South (Northtown Center Feature Rink)
3:00 PM: Sweet Home vs. St. Francis (Northtown Center Feature Rink)
3:30 PM: Amherst vs. St. Mary’s (Northtown Center Olympic Rink)
6:30 PM: Canisius vs. Niagara Wheatfield (HarborCenter Rink 2)
SUNDAY, JAN. 28
10:30 AM: Lew-Port vs. Amherst (Hyde Park)
1:00 PM: St. Joe’s vs. Clarence (Buffalo State College)
3:00 PM: Timon vs. Williamsville North (Buffalo State College)
3:10 PM: Starpoint vs. Williamsville East (Hockey Outlet)
5:00 PM: Lancaster vs. Orchard Park (Buffalo State College)
8:45 PM: West Seneca West vs. Grand Island (West Seneca Town Rink) (rescheduled from 1/12)
MONDAY, JAN 29
5:00 PM: Frontier vs. Timon (Hamburg Town Ice Arena)
6:00 PM: Canisius vs. Lancaster (HarborCenter)
6:00 PM: Grand Island vs. Kenmore West (Hyde Park)
8:00 PM: Hamburg vs. Starpoint (HarborCenter)
8:00 PM: North Tonawanda vs. St. Francis (Hyde Park)
WEDNESDAY, JAN. 31
6:00 PM: Niagara-Wheatfield vs. St. Joe’s (Hockey Outlet)
6:10 PM: Lockport vs. Niagara Falls (Cornerstone Arena)
9:00 PM: West Seneca West vs. Hamburg (West Seneca Town Rink) (rescheduled from 1/5)
THURSDAY, FEB. 1
7:00 PM: Clarence vs. Frontier (Northtown Center Feature Rink)
7:55 PM: Niagara Wheatfield vs. Orchard Park (Niagara University)
FRIDAY, FEB. 2
5:00 PM: Kenmore East vs. Williamsville East (Northtown Center Feature Rink)
6:00 PM: Amherst vs. Lockport (Northtown Center Olympic Rink)
6:30 PM: West Seneca East vs. Starpoint (West Seneca Town Rink)
7:00 PM: Orchard Park vs. Williamsville North (Leisure Ice Rink)
8:00 PM: Lewiston-Porter vs. St. Mary’s (Niagara University)
8:30 PM: West Seneca West vs. Williamsville South (West Seneca Town Rink)
SATURDAY, FEB. 3
5:30 PM: Niagara-Wheatfield vs. Lancaster (Niagara University)
6:00 PM: St. Mary’s vs. St. Francis (Holiday Twin Rinks)
7:10 PM: Starpoint vs. Hamburg (Cornerstone Arena) (rescheduled from 12/8)
7:30 PM: Lewiston-Porter vs. Kenmore West (Niagara University) (NON-LEAGUE)
8:00 PM: Frontier vs. St. Joe’s (Holiday Twin Rinks)
MONDAY, FEB. 5
5:30 PM: Williamsville South vs. Williamsville East (Northtown Center)
6:00 PM: Grand Island vs. Hamburg Central (Hyde Park)
6:00 PM: Canisius vs. Clarence (HarborCenter)
8:00 PM: Lew-Port vs. Sweet Home (Hyde Park)
8:00 PM: Kenmore West vs. Kenmore East (HarborCenter)
WEDNESDAY, FEB. 7
4:00 PM: Timon vs. Sweet Home (Cazenovia Rink) (NON-LEAGUE)
6:00 PM: North Tonawanda vs. Lockport (Hockey Outlet)
THURSDAY, FEB. 8
5:00 PM: Grand Island vs. Williamsville South (Hyde Park)
5:00 PM: Clarence vs. Niagara-Wheatfield (Northtown Center Feature Rink)
7:00 PM: Williamsville East vs. Starpoint (Northtown Center Feature Rink)
FRIDAY, FEB. 9
5:30 PM: West Seneca West vs. West Seneca East (West Seneca Town Rink)
7:00 PM: Orchard Park vs. Frontier (Leisure Ice Rink)
8:15 PM: St. Mary’s vs. Niagara Falls (Hyde Park)
SATURDAY, FEB. 10
11:00 AM: Amherst vs. Lewiston-Porter (Northtown Center Feature Rink)
12:30 PM: Timon vs. Canisius (HarborCenter)
1:00 PM: Williamsville East vs. West Seneca West (Northtown Center Feature Rink)
2:00 PM: Frontier vs. Hamburg (Hamburg Town Rink) (NON-LEAGUE)
2:30 PM: St. Francis vs. Niagara Falls (HarborCenter)
4:30 PM: St. Mary’s vs. Sweet Home (HarborCenter)
6:00 PM: Kenmore West vs. West Seneca East (Buffalo State College)
7:10 PM: Starpoint vs. Kenmore East (Cornerstone Arena)
SUNDAY, FEB. 11
1:00 PM: St. Francis vs. Lockport (Buffalo State College)
3:00 PM: Lancaster vs. Williamsville North (Buffalo State College)
6:00 PM: Kenmore East vs. Hamburg (HarborCenter)
7:00 PM: Canisius vs. Frontier (Riverside) (rescheduled from 1/13)
8:00 PM: St. Joe’s vs. Orchard Park (HarborCenter)
**Please contact me with any changes or corrections.